คู่ที่น่าสนใจ วันที่ 25-05-2019
เวลา ถ่ายทอดสด
16:00 Balotesti vs. Universitatea Cluj
17:45 ศุลากากร ยูไนเต็ด vs. ไทยฮอนด้า
17:45 นครราชสีมา เอฟซี vs. การท่าเรือ
18:00 Chindia Targoviste vs. Luceafarul Oradea
18:00 ตราด เอฟซี vs. เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
18:35 Hebei vs. Jiangsu Suning
18:40 Silkeborg vs. Nykobing
18:50 อยุทธยา ยูไนเต็ด vs. อุดรธานี FC
18:50 สุโขทัย เอฟซี vs. ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล
19:00 เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี vs. ประจวบ เอฟซี
20:00 สุพรรณบุรี vs. พีทีที ระยอง
20:00 อาร์มี่ ยูไนเต็ด vs. ลำปาง FC
20:20 IJsselmeervogels vs. AFC
20:20 โปตุเกส U20 vs. เกาหลีใต้ U20
20:50 Hearts vs. Celtic
21:00 Buducnost vs. Sutjeska
21:00 Coritiba vs. Cuiaba Esporte
21:00 Newport vs. Tranmere
21:00 Frej vs. Varbergs
21:00 Hacken vs. Goteborg
21:55 FC Copenhagen vs. Nordsjaelland
21:55 Odense vs. Brondby
22:00 Rapid Vienna vs. Altach
22:30 Gijon vs. Albacete
22:30 Buducnost vs. Sutjeska
22:50 โฟรซิโนเน่ vs. คิเอโว่
22:50 ฝรั่งเศษ U20 vs. ซาอุดิ อาระเบีย U20
23:00 Gijon vs. Albacete
23:00 Helsingborg vs. Falkenbergs
23:30 Waalwijk vs. Go Ahead Eagles
คู่ที่น่าสนใจ วันที่ 26-05-2019
เวลา ถ่ายทอดสด
00:00 Astra vs. FC Viitorul
00:55 ไลป์ซิก vs. บาเยิร์น
01:20 อาร์เจนตินา ยู-20 vs. แอฟริกาใต้ ยู-20
01:30 โบโลญญ่า vs. นาโปลี
01:40 Sparta Rotterdam vs. Graafschap
02:00 บาร์เซโลน่า vs. บาเลนเซีย
02:30 Ponte Preta vs. Parana
02:30 Sao Bento vs. Oeste
02:50 Chicago Fire vs. New York City
04:40 Atl. Tucuman vs. Tigre
05:00 Brasil de Pelotas vs. America MG
06:00 Vancouver Whitecaps vs. FC Dallas
06:35 New England Revolution vs. DC United
08:05 Colorado Rapids vs. Columbus Crew
12:50 Kashiwa vs. Omiya Ardija
13:00 วิสเซล โคเบะ vs. โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
17:50 ศรีสะเกษ FC vs. โปลิส เทโร FC
18:00 UTA Arad vs. Petrolul
18:35 Shanghai SIPG vs. Beijing Guoan
19:00 บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด vs. เมืองทอง ยูไนเต็ด
19:00 หนองบัว พิชญ FC vs. เกษตรศาสตร์ FC
20:00 Slavia Prague vs. Sparta Prague
20:00 Djurgarden vs. Ostersunds
20:00 โตริโน่ vs. ลาซิโอ
20:30 เม็กซิโก ยู-20 vs. ญี่ปุ่น ยู-20
20:30 ตำนานแมนยู vs. ตำนานบาร์เยิน
20:30 เซ็นต์เมอร์เลน vs. ดันดี ยูไนเต็ด
21:00 ชาร์ลตัน vs. ซันเดอร์แลนด์
21:00 Super Nova vs. Grobina
22:00 Calarasi vs. Gaz Metan Medias
22:00 Salzburg vs. St. Polten
22:00 NK Bravo vs. Ankaran Hrvatini
22:30 Kalmar vs. Elfsborg
22:55 เฟเนร์บาห์เช่ vs. อันตัลยาสปอร์
23:00 เอกวาดอร์ ยู-20 vs. อิตาลี ยู-20
23:00 Aarhus vs. Randers FC
23:00 Calarasi vs. Gaz Metan Medias
23:00 Tromso vs. Molde
23:00 ซามพ์โดเรีย vs. ยูเวนตุส