คู่ที่น่าสนใจ วันที่ 16-02-2019
เวลา ถ่ายทอดสด
15:50 Adelaide United vs. WS Wanderers
17:45 หนองบัวพิชญ FC vs. ศรีษะเกศ FC
17:50 เกษตรศาสตร์ fc vs. อาร์มี่ ยูไนเต็ด
18:00 Perth Glory vs. Brisbane Roar
18:30 Duisburg vs. Union Berlin
18:30 Ingolstadt vs. Bochum
18:30 St. Pauli vs. Aue
19:00 ไบร์ตัน vs. ดาร์บี้
19:00 Kitwe United vs. Mufulira
19:00 AFC Hermannstadt vs. CS U. Craiova
19:00 Heidenheim vs. Hamburger SV
19:00 Celta Vigo vs. Levante
19:00 Backa vs. Partizan
19:20 Notts County vs. Mansfield
19:30 Southend vs. Portsmouth
20:00 Orgryte vs. Norrby
20:00 ลำปาง FC vs. ราชนาวี
20:00 AFC Hermannstadt vs. CS U. Craiova
20:00 Hacken vs. Brage
21:00 Rijeka vs. Hajduk Split
21:10 Hoffenheim vs. Hannover
21:10 Wolfsburg vs. Mainz
21:20 VVSB vs. Katwijk
21:30 สตุทการ์ด vs. ไลป์ซิก
21:30 Aston Villa vs. West Brom
21:30 ชาลเก้ 04 vs. ไฟร์บวร์ก
21:55 Nordsjaelland vs. Hobro
22:00 AFC Wimbledon vs. Millwall
22:00 Orebro vs. GAIS
22:00 Ostersunds vs. Halmstad
22:00 FK Crvena zvezda vs. Vojvodina
22:15 Rayo Vallecano vs. Atletico Madrid
22:55 Marseille vs. Amiens
22:55 Fenerbahce vs. Konyaspor
23:50 Cagliari vs. Parma
23:59 แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน vs. เบรเมน
คู่ที่น่าสนใจ วันที่ 17-02-2019
เวลา ถ่ายทอดสด
00:00 นิวพอร์ท เคาน์ตี้ vs. แมนซิตี้
00:00 Cagliari vs. Parma
00:30 Real Sociedad vs. Leganes
00:30 Ballymena vs. Linfield
00:30 แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน vs. แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
01:00 Heerenveen vs. PSV
01:00 CFR Cluj vs. Astra
01:30 Sao Caetano vs. Bragantino
01:45 Heerenveen vs. PSV
02:00 CFR Cluj vs. Astra
02:00 Monaco vs. Nantes
02:20 Atalanta vs. AC Milan
02:40 Barcelona vs. Valladolid
03:30 ปอร์โต้ vs. วิตอเรีย เซตูบัล
04:00 Atletico-MG vs. Tupi
06:00 Novorizontino vs. Ponte Preta
13:00 Sydney FC vs. Central Coast Mariners
17:50 Union Adarve vs. Guijuelo
17:50 ไทย ฮอนด้า vs. อุบล ยูไนเต็ด
17:55 Horsens vs. Vendsyssel FF
18:00 Real Madrid vs. Girona
18:10 Ajax vs. Breda
18:20 Spal vs. Fiorentina
18:45 Motherwell vs. Hearts
18:50 แอร์ฟอร์ซ ยูไนเต็ด vs. อุดรธานี FC
19:00 Holstein Kiel vs. Greuther Furth
19:00 SG Dynamo Dresden vs. Regensburg
19:00 โปลิส เทโร FC vs. Mof Customs United FC
19:00 Arminia Bielefeld vs. Magdeburg
19:30 บริสตอล ซิตี้ vs. วูลฟแฮมตัน
19:55 Trabzonspor vs. Alanyaspor
20:00 Rad Beograd vs. Zemun
20:00 Voluntari vs. Calarasi
20:00 Blackburn vs. Middlesbrough
20:05 Club Brugge KV vs. Genk
20:25 Groningen vs. Feyenoord
20:50 Empoli vs. Sassuolo
20:50 Genoa vs. Lazio
20:50 Udinese vs. Chievo
21:00 Lille vs. Montpellier
21:00 Djurgarden vs. Frej
21:00 Malmo FF vs. Degerfors
21:20 แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต vs. โบรุสเซีย มีนเช่น กลัดบัค
22:00 Randers FC vs. FC Copenhagen
22:15 Valencia vs. Espanyol
22:30 Gaz Metan Medias vs. Sepsi
22:45 Graafschap vs. Utrecht
22:55 Plzen vs. Slavia Prague
22:55 Reims vs. Rennes
22:55 ดอนคาสเตอร์ vs. คริสตัน พาเลซ
22:55 Kasimpasa vs. Galatasaray
23:00 Kilmarnock vs. Celtic
23:00 Swansea vs. Brentford
23:15 Tres Cantos vs. Trival Valderas
23:30 Gaz Metan Medias vs. Sepsi
23:50 Bayer Leverkusen vs. Dusseldorf
คู่ที่น่าสนใจ วันที่ 18-02-2019
เวลา ถ่ายทอดสด
00:00 Esbjerg vs. Brondby
00:00 อินเตอร์ มิลาน vs. ซามโดเรีย
00:30 Villarreal vs. Sevilla
02:00 Dinamo Bucuresti vs. FC Botosani
02:20 Napoli vs. Torino
02:30 Las Palmas vs. Gijon
02:45 Betis vs. Alaves
02:50 Sporting vs. Braga
02:55 St Etienne vs. Paris Saint Germain
03:00 Sporting vs. Braga
03:15 St Etienne vs. Paris Saint Germain
05:00 Internacional vs. SER Caxias
05:15 Boca Juniors vs. Lanus
07:25 Banfield vs. River Plate
คู่ที่น่าสนใจ วันที่ 19-02-2019
เวลา ถ่ายทอดสด
00:00 Dukla Prague vs. Sparta Prague
00:55 Midtjylland vs. Aalborg
01:00 Eskilsminne vs. Dalkurd
01:00 Concordia vs. FC Steaua Bucuresti
02:00 Jong PSV vs. Twente
02:00 West Ham U23 vs. Liverpool U23
02:20 Nurnberg vs. Dortmund
02:20 โรม่า vs. โบโลนญ่า
02:25 เชลซี vs. แมน ยูไนเต็ด
02:45 Metz vs. Beziers
02:45 Glentoran vs. Glenavon
03:00 Huesca vs. Athletic Bilbao
06:00 Santos vs. Guarani
07:10 Racing Club vs. Godoy Cruz
20:00 Lovcen vs. Sutjeska
20:00 D. Zagreb U19 vs. Lokomotiv Moscow U19
21:00 M-150 Championship 2019
22:00 Hertha U19 vs. Paris SG U19